News   Events   
Latest News
List of Student
List of PG Student 2014-15
SrNoStudent_NameSubjectQuotaCatagory
1.Dr. Garg Sherry Kuldip RaiM.D. MedicineStateUR
2.Dr. Kamble Atish GhanshyamM.D. MedicineStateSC
3.Dr. Belsare Radhika AM.D. PaediatricsStateUR
4.Dr. Chopde Anandt VijayM.S. SurgeryStateUR
5.Dr. Kodape Girish PremdasM.S. SurgeryStateST
6.Dr. Gupta Seema RamlakhanM.S. E.N.TStateUR
7.Dr. Bhosale Sonali AshokM.S. OphthalmologyStateSC
8.Dr. Khobragade NidhiM.D. RadiologyStateOBC
9.Dr. Jakhalekar Rohit RanjanM.D. AnaesthesiaStateUR
10.Dr. Bondre Anup ArunM.D. AnaesthesiaStateOBC
11.Dr. Umate Preeti SahebraoM.S. OBGYStateNT-2
12.Dr. Jawakar Abhijeet KalidasM.S. OBGYStateOBC
13.Dr. Dethe Vrushali AshokM.D. AnatomyStateSC
14.Dr. Vakharia Monali PradeepM.D. PharmacologyStateUR
15.Dr. Gawand Komal SureshM.D. PharmacologyStateOBC
16.Dr. Bhise Mayuri PramodM.D. MicrobiologyStateUR
17.Dr. Kagne Kailash PralhadraoM.D. P.S.M.StateNT-3
18.Dr. Rajput Rupali RajendrasinghM.D. P.S.M.StateVJ
19.Dr. Nikhar Chetna KishorraoM.D. PathologyStateNT-2
20.Dr. Supe Vishal LaxmanD.C.H.StateST
123
List of PG Student 2013-14
SrNoStudent_NameSubjectCatagory
1.Dr. Waghmode SantoshAnatomyNT-1
2.Dr. Raut AshwiniPathologyOBC
3.Dr. Girase Rupal DilipP.S.M.VJ
4.Dr. Nagargoje Bapusaheb B (IS)P.S.M.NT-3
5.Dr. Sayandeep MandalAnaesthesiaSC
6.Dr. Rajshekhar SAnaesthesiaST
7.Dr. Pawar Vasant Datta (IS)AnaesthesiaOBC
8.Dr. Bhadare Sachin L (IS)MedicineSC
9.Dr. VijayalaxmiMedicineSC
10.Dr. Karde Amol MedicineSC
11.Dr. Patil Ravishekhar Yadavrao (IS)PaediatricsSC
25Dr. Patil Chetan RavindraDGOVJ
13.Dr. Pendor Amit Radio diagnosisST
14.Dr. Kothule Shankar E.N.T.ST
15.Dr. Patil Prashant LSurgeryOBC
16.Dr. Aasole Ankush GSurgeryST
17.Dr. Pandhare Sachin S OphthalmologyNT-2
18.Dr. Roopashri LakkundiOphthalmologySC
19.Dr. Kalambe Harshal VOrthopedics OBC
20.Dr. Kshar Amit G (IS)DCPOBC
12
List of PG Student Open Catagory (2013-14)
SrNoStudent_NameSubjectCatagory
1.Dr. Shashi KalaAnatomyOpen
2.Dr. Patil AtmaramBiochemistryOpen
3.Dr. Junedi Meharaj BiochemistryOpen
4.Dr. Shah Pooja GautamMicrobiologyOpen
5.Dr. Pathak Sarika PandurangMicrobiologyOpen
6.Dr. Jadhav Ashwini VishwanathMicrobiologyOpen
7.Dr. Ruikar KirtiPathologyOpen
8.Dr. Gahlaut NehaPathologyOpen
9.Dr. Matkari PushkarPathologyOpen
10.Dr. Wadivkar PratikPharmacologyOpen
11.Dr. Verma LaxmanPharmacologyOpen
12.Dr. Agharia Makbool PharmacologyOpen
13.Dr. Sathe Pradnya PrabhakarP.S.M.Open
14.Dr. Sancheti PoonamP.S.M.Open
15.Dr. Agarwal Barkha DeepakAnaesthesiaOpen
16.Dr. Kulkarni Akshay SudhirMedicineOpen
17.Dr. Vajifaker KaitavMedicineOpen
18.Dr. Chhajed Punit SPaediatricsOpen
19.Dr. Jadhav Kiran RPaediatricsOpen
20.Dr. Nishita VirendranathObst & GyaneOpen
12
List of UG Student (2014-15)
Roll_NoStudent_NameDate_of_AdmissionCatagory
1401Aishwary Raveendran10/1/2014Open
1402Ankalge Yogini Satling7/1/2014OBC
1403Avhad Sushilkumar Shivaji9/13/2014Open
1404Aware Shahu Suresh9/22/2014OBC
1405Barde Dikshita Rajeev7/30/2014NT-1
1406Bhagat Atul Diliprao9/13/2014SC
1407Bhanushali Kanaiya7/31/2014Open
1408Bhanushali Urvish Rajendra9/12/2014Open
1409Bhise Pandurang pralhad6/27/2014OBC
1410Bhoj Supriya Dilip7/31/2014OBC
1411Bhondwe Harish Limbraj6/30/2014NT-2
1412Bhure Nitin Hanumant7/31/2014NT-2
1413Bobade Priyanka8/1/2014Open
1414Bodke Akshay.Vishwasrao6/30/2014Open
1415Bubna Amogh Sanjaykumar9/12/2014Open
1416Chabukswar Ananad Annasaheb7/30/2014SC
1417Chaudhari Rukhsar Nasir6/30/2014OPEN
1418Chavan Bharat Balu7/31/2014VJ
1419Chavan Rutuja Rajendra7/31/2014Open
1420Chiraldinni Bibi Asma6/27/2014VJ
12345678
List of UG Student (2013-14)
SrNoRoll_NoStudent_NameCatagory
1.1301Abhishek SinghOpen
2.1302Akanksha SinghOpen
3.1303Akhila C.A.Open
4.1304Alizar Darshan EshwallalOPEN
5.1305Andhale Shital MahadeoNT-1
6.1306Arahunasi Amit JatashankarNT-2
7.1307Arun Tom JosephOpen
8.1308Arundhathi BalakrishnanOpen
9.1309Awaghate Shubham VilasraoOBC
10.1310Bade Varsha BaliramNT-3
11.1311Bagadhi VivekOpen
12.1312Bahirat Shubhada BalasahebOPEN
13.1313Bhagwan Eram JavedOBC
14.1314Bhalerao Shrutika AnilSC
15.1315Bhide Devavrat ShirishOpen
16.1316Bhosale Swati HanumantSC
17.1317Bhoyar Shreyash SubhashOBC
18.1318Bhute Vijay SanjayOBC
19.1319Bidgar Kaveri TukaramNT-2
20.1320Birajdar AttmashaktiOpen
12345678

Quick Links
Directories
Admissions
Address
Opp. District Court,
Solapur-413003,
MAHARASHTRA, INDIA
(0217) 2749401, (0217) 2319448
(0217) 2310766

Website Design By - Usha Vishwa Enterprises
Follws us our serivces